Otto Piene *
(Bad Laasphe 1928–2014 Berlin)
“Lavafluß”, 1976, titled, signed and dated O Piene 76, gouache, pigments and fire on cardboard, 72 x 101 cm, framed
Provenance:
European Private Collection - directly from the artist
01.06.2017 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 30.041,-
EUR 20.000,- do EUR 30.000,-
Otto Piene *
Provenance:
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 01.06.2017 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 20.05. - 01.06.2017 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)