Gianfranco Baruchello *
(born in Livorno in 1924)
Il sabotatore interno, signed, dated Baruchello 74, titled, signed, dated Baruchello 1974 on the stretcher, mixed media with gouache on paper, 57.5 x 76 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galleria Arturo Schwarz, Milan (label on the reverse with archive-nr. 1629)
Private Collection, Germany
24.11.2016 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.842,-
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
Gianfranco Baruchello *
(born in Livorno in 1924)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 24.11.2016 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 12.11. - 24.11.2016 |