Anselm Glück *
(born in Linz in 1950)
‘Urbaner Schamanismus. Alles in allem‘, titled, signed and monogrammed anselm 2003, © A. G. on the reverse, acrylic on canvas, 163 x 163 cm, on stretcher
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
24.11.2016 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 15.000,-
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 12.000,-
Anselm Glück *
(born in Linz in 1950)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 24.11.2016 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 12.11. - 24.11.2016 |