Josef Eidenberger *
(Bad Goisern 1899-1991 Vienna)
“Mühlviertler Bauernhaus (aus Niederwaldkirchen)” [A farmer's house in the Mühlviertel region (from Niederwaldkirchen)], 1949, signed Josef Eidenberger as well as labelled on the reverse: Josef Eidenberger handwritten, with title and date as well as stamp: Josef Eidenberger, oil on canvas, 53.5 x 66 cm, framed
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
13.12.2017 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.875,-
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
Josef Eidenberger *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 13.12.2017 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 08.12. - 13.12.2017 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Paar barocke fliegende Engel, 18. Jahrhundert
- Wandbehang, China, Qing Dynastie, 19. Jahrhundert
- Altschliffbrillant Ring
- Ring