Monogrammist AS
Dahlias, monogrammed and dated AS 98, oil on canvas, 74.5 x 59 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Austria
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
13.12.2017 - 17:00
EUR 1.000,- do EUR 1.400,-
Monogrammist AS
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Austria
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 13.12.2017 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 08.12. - 13.12.2017 |