Piero Dorazio *
(Rome 1927-2005 Todi)
Untitled, signed, dated Piero Dorazio 1997, gouache on thick red vellum, 44 x 54.5 cm, framed, (PS)
Provenance: Private Collection, Germany – directly from the artist
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
22.06.2016 - 18:00
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Piero Dorazio *
(Rome 1927-2005 Todi)
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 22.06.2016 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 17.06. - 22.06.2016 |