Arnulf Rainer *
(born in Baden near Vienna in 1929)
Untitled, before 1970, signed A. Rainer and monogrammed A. R., mixed media inter alia oil chalk and graphite on paper, 39.5 x 40.2 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Gallery Jasa, Munich
Private Collection, Germany
02.06.2016 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 20.000,-
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 16.000,-
Arnulf Rainer *
Provenance:
Gallery Jasa, Munich
Private Collection, Germany
Aukce: | Současné umění |
Datum: | 02.06.2016 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 21.05. - 02.06.2016 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.000,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.000,- -
Vyvolávací cena: