Joan Miró *
(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
“L’enfance d’Ubu“, 1975, 24 colour lithographs (including 1 lithograph on box), 20 of these signed by hand Miró, with text by Joan Miró (16 sheets), inscribed with Exemplaire E. A., various image sizes, sheet size 32.5 x 50.5 cm (28.5 x 38 cm lithograph on box), Tériade, Éditeur, Paris, printer Mourlot, Paris, in full linen box, Cramer 998–1021, (20 + 4), (EH)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Israel
31.05.2016 - 19:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 68.275,-
EUR 50.000,- do EUR 80.000,-
Joan Miró *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Israel
Aukce: | Moderní |
Datum: | 31.05.2016 - 19:00 |
Prohlídka: | 21.05. - 31.05.2016 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 260,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 260,- -
Vyvolávací cena: