Otto Piene *
(Bad Laasphe 1928–2014 Berlin)
Untitled (Fire gouache), 1966, signed and dated Piene 66, mixed media on cardboard, 68 x 95 cm, framed, (AR)
Provenance:
ArteTivù, Marcon (Ve)
European Private Collection
Photo certificate:
ArteTivù, Marcon (Ve), archive no. 14124 atv
01.06.2016 - 19:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 50.000,-
EUR 25.000,- do EUR 35.000,-
Otto Piene *
Provenance:
ArteTivù, Marcon (Ve)
European Private Collection
Photo certificate:
Aukce: | Současné umění |
Datum: | 01.06.2016 - 19:00 |
Prohlídka: | 21.05. - 01.06.2016 |