Alfred Steinacker
(Ödenburg 1838-1914 Vienna)
An encounter on the village square, signed with the pseudonym R. Derfla, oil on panel, 21 x 15.5 cm, framed, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
22.02.2016 - 16:00
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.500,-
Alfred Steinacker
(Ödenburg 1838-1914 Vienna)
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Datum: | 22.02.2016 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 13.02. - 22.02.2016 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Brillant Damenring
- Paar Kerzenständer, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.,
- Brillantarmkette Designer
- LKW "Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316 CDI 3250 mm 3,5t Kastenwagen Automatik",