Otto Muehl *
(Grodnau 1925-2013 Moncarapacho, Portugal)
“Mann mit Hut” [Man with hat], monogrammed, dated M 22.5.83, oil on canvas, 120 x 100 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Friedrichshof Wohngemeinschaft
Private Ownership, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
17.12.2015 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 18.750,-
EUR 9.000,- do EUR 14.000,-
Otto Muehl *
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 17.12.2015 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 12.12. - 17.12.2015 |