André Hambourg *
(Parigi 1909-1999)
“les cavaliers en noir (Grande cour à Honfleur)”, signed a. Hambourg, verso titled and monogrammed a. h., oil on canvas, 46 x 66 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
17.12.2015 - 16:00
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 12.000,-
André Hambourg *
(Parigi 1909-1999)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 17.12.2015 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 12.12. - 17.12.2015 |