Hans Hartung *
(Leipzig 1904–1989 Antibes)
T 1986-K-38, 1986, signed with monogramm and dated on the reverse HH86, acrylic on canvas, 38 x 46 cm, framed, (PP)
The work has been registered by the Fondation Hans Hartung et Anna-Eva Bergmann, Antibes, and will be included in the catalogue raisonné de l’oeuvre de Hans Hartung currently being compiled by the Fondation Hans Hartung and Anna-Eva Bergmann, Antibes.
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
26.11.2015 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 22.500,-
EUR 20.000,- do EUR 30.000,-
Hans Hartung *
(Leipzig 1904–1989 Antibes)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění |
Datum: | 26.11.2015 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.11. - 26.11.2015 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Biedermeier Vitrinen-Aufsatzkommode um 1830/35
- Selbstfahrende Arbeitsmaschine "MAN TGM/ L 2007/46.009"
- Roco H0, 2 Stk. Dampfloks:
- Kaiser Franz II./I., Urkunde mit Wachssiegel, Linz, 1825