Franco Costalonga *
(born in Venice in 1933)
Oggetto cromaticocinetico, 1970, monogrammed, dated 70 on the reverse, inscribed Costalonga on the side, metallic half-spheres, plexiglass, 69 x 69 cm (diagonal), 49 x 49 cm (sides), (AR)
Photo certificate signed by the artist
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
26.11.2015 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 10.625,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Franco Costalonga *
(born in Venice in 1933)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
Aukce: | Současné umění |
Datum: | 26.11.2015 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.11. - 26.11.2015 |