Maurits Cornelis Escher *
(Leeuwarden 1898–1972 Laren)
“Treppauf, Treppab”, 1960, signed M C Escher, lithograph on Holland vellum, numbered 49/50 II, image size 35.5 x 28.5 cm, sheet size 47.7 x 39 cm, Bool/Locher/Wierda 435, framed, (PS)
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
24.11.2015 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 23.926,-
EUR 18.000,- do EUR 20.000,-
Maurits Cornelis Escher *
(Leeuwarden 1898–1972 Laren)
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Moderní |
Datum: | 24.11.2015 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.11. - 24.11.2015 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)