Robert Clark Indiana
(born New Castle, Indiana, 1928) Love (from: The book of Love), 2 sheets, colour lithograph and colour lithograph with embossing on light cardboard, sheet with embossing signed and numbered 40/200, sheet size 61 x 50,5 cm, (PS)
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
05.11.2015 - 17:00
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.600,-
Robert Clark Indiana
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Moderní a současné tisky |
Datum: | 05.11.2015 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 29.10. - 05.11.2015 |