Saint Florian,
Tyrol 2nd half 18th century, wood carved in the round, polychrome painted and gilded, height 61 cm, superb quality, (MC)
Provenance: from the estate of a passionate art collector
Expert: Christine Masser
Christine Masser
+43-1-515 60-331
christine.masser@dorotheum.at
10.09.2015 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 6.250,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
Saint Florian,
Expert: Christine Masser
Christine Masser
+43-1-515 60-331
christine.masser@dorotheum.at
Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
Aukce: | Majetek aristokratického původu a předměty důležitých proveniencí |
Datum: | 10.09.2015 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 04.09. - 10.09.2015 |