Josef Mikl *
(Vienna 1929-2008)
Untitled, monogrammed, dated M 93, gouache on paper, 35 x 27.2 cm, framed, (K)
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
13.03.2018 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.750,-
EUR 900,- do EUR 1.200,-
Josef Mikl *
(Vienna 1929-2008)
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 13.03.2018 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 06.03. - 13.03.2018 |