Günter Brus *
(born in Ardning, Styria, in 1938)
‘Abfall’, monogrammed and dated GB. 89, mixed media on paper, 66 x 49.5 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Germany
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
11.06.2015 - 15:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 12.700,-
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 18.000,-
Günter Brus *
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Germany
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění |
Datum: | 11.06.2015 - 15:00 |
Prohlídka: | 30.05. - 11.06.2015 |