Franz West *
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(Vienna 1947-2012) Franz West - Kraavik Waande, Maastricht Bonnefanten Museum, poster, offset lithograph in colour, signed by hand, dated F West 97, almost illegibly numbered A13 (?)/50, 70 x 49 cm, (EH)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
+43-1-515 60-557
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
21.05.2015 - 18:00
- Vyvolávací cena:
-
EUR 500,-
Franz West *
(Vienna 1947-2012) Franz West - Kraavik Waande, Maastricht Bonnefanten Museum, poster, offset lithograph in colour, signed by hand, dated F West 97, almost illegibly numbered A13 (?)/50, 70 x 49 cm, (EH)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
+43-1-515 60-557
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
Horká linka kupujících
Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Aukce: | Moderní a současné tisky |
Typ aukce: | Salónní aukce |
Datum: | 21.05.2015 - 18:00 |
Místo konání aukce: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Prohlídka: | 13.05. - 21.05.2015 |
Všechny objekty umělce