Alfred Kubin *
(Leitmeritz 1877-1959 Zwickledt/Upper Austria) ‘Kartenschlaegerin’ [The Cartomancer], titled, monogrammed AK, pencil on paper, 15.7 x 13.2 cm, under glass, (K)
Provenance:
From the estate of Norbert Leser
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
06.05.2015 - 18:00
EUR 1.400,- do EUR 2.000,-
Alfred Kubin *
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 06.05.2015 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 29.04. - 06.05.2015 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.000,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 160,- -
Vyvolávací cena: