Gudrun Baudisch (Pöls 1907-1982 Salzburg), A female head,
Salzburg, 1960s, ceramic, partly with polychrome painted decoration, monogrammed on the reverse, height 33 cm, (B).
Expert: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
23.03.2015 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.500,-
EUR 2.400,- do EUR 3.000,-
Expert: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Secese a umění 20. století |
Datum: | 23.03.2015 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.03. - 23.03.2015 |