Anselm Glück *
(born in Linz in 1950) Untitled, monogrammed, dated A 87 (?), acrylic with collage on canvas, 130 x 160 cm, stretcher, (K)
Provenance: From an Austrian Collection
17.12.2014 - 16:00
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 18.000,-
Anselm Glück *
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 17.12.2014 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 12.12. - 17.12.2014 |