Otto Muehl *
(Grodnau 1925-2013 Moncarapacho, Portugal) Painted piece of clothing (head), 2005, monogrammed, acrylic on fabric, 44 x 40 cm, in plexiglass, 56 x 61 x 10.5 cm, (K)
Certificate (with illustration) Archives otto muehl signed by Danièle Roussel
Provenance: Private Ownership, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
17.12.2014 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.500,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
Otto Muehl *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 17.12.2014 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 12.12. - 17.12.2014 |