A small famille verte dish
China, mark underglaze blue rhinocerus horns in a double ring, Kangxi period, porcelain, polychrome-painted floral décor, Ø 13.1 cm, (Hr)
Provenance:
From a German private collection
五彩小瓷盘
中国, 清康熙,带釉下蓝色双圈交叉犀角款识
出处:德国私家收藏
Expert: Regina Herbst
03.12.2014 - 14:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 350,-
EUR 400,- do EUR 600,-
A small famille verte dish
Provenance:
五彩小瓷盘
中国, 清康熙,带釉下蓝色双圈交叉犀角款识
出处:德国私家收藏
Expert: Regina Herbst
Aukce: | Asian art |
Datum: | 03.12.2014 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 27.11. - 03.12.2014 |