Albrecht Dürer
(Nuremberg 1471-1528) The Ecstasy of Saint Mary Magdalene, c. 1501-04, woodcut, on laid paper, monogrammed AD, 21,4 x 14,6 cm, trimmed on to framing lines, Bartsch 121, Meder 237 e (of f), mounted, framed, (Sch)
Provenance: Private Collection, Germany.
Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
02.10.2014 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.625,-
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.500,-
Albrecht Dürer
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
Datum: | 02.10.2014 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 24.09. - 02.10.2014 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 20.000,- do EUR 30.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 15.000,- do EUR 20.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 10.000,-