A brooch,
Coro Craft, ca. 1940, silver, gilt, polychrome enamelling, colourless imitation stones, brooch element, labelled "Coro Craft Sterling", (HS)
Expert: Mag. Sonja Evelyn Wenzl-Höpp
Mag. Sonja Evelyn Wenzl-Höpp
sonja.hoepp@dorotheum.at
23.09.2014 - 17:00
- Vyvolávací cena:
A brooch,
Mag. Sonja Evelyn Wenzl-Höpp
sonja.hoepp@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Vintage Costume Jewellery |
Datum: | 23.09.2014 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 13.09. - 23.09.2014 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Altschliffbrillant Ohrringe um 1900
- Maler Anfang 19. Jahrhundert
- Brillant Ring