Jiri (Georg) Dokoupil *
(Krnov born 1954)
Two black leaves, monogrammed, dated D. 88, ink on paper, 42 x 30 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
25.06.2014 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 375,-
EUR 400,- do EUR 600,-
Jiri (Georg) Dokoupil *
(Krnov born 1954)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 25.06.2014 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 20.06. - 25.06.2014 |