Hermann Nitsch *
(born Vienna 1938)
"Frühe Architektur-Zeichnungen" (Early architectural drawings), 13 offset lithographs in colour after original drawings, each signed by hand, dated hermann nitsch 07, no. 28 of 35 numbered copies, image size 20,8 x 29,3 cm and 29,3 x 20,8 cm, sheet size 35 x 50 cm and 50 x 35 cm, printer’s mark signed by hand and numbered, Editore Francesco Conz, Verona 2007, in original full linen folder, (13), (EH)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
04.06.2014 - 17:00
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 6.500,-
Hermann Nitsch *
(born Vienna 1938)
Aukce: | Moderní a sou?asné tisky |
Datum: | 04.06.2014 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 28.05. - 04.06.2014 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Landschaftsmaler des 18. Jahrhunderts
- Birnkrug, Niederösterreich/Mähren, Ende 18./Anfang 19. Jahrhundert
- Lange & Söhne Glashütte B/Dresden Taschenuhr
- .gestempelt/Briefstück - Österreich reichhaltige Partie alter Postskart viel Monarchie - Abstempelungen auf Heller-Ausgaben,
- Miniatur Sitzgarnitur mit Tisch in Filigranarbeit