After Egon Schiele
(Tulln 1890-1918 Vienna)
"Aquarelle and Zeichnungen" (Watercolours and drawings), 64 collotypes, some in colour,after originals between 1910 and 1918, pub. Walter Koschatzky, selected and produced by Erwin Mitsch, in original pure linen binding, 50,5 x 36,5 cm, publisher Galerie Welz, Salzburg 1968, collotype Max Jaffé, Vienna, (64), (EH)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
+43-1-515 60-557
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
04.06.2014 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
-
EUR 1.500,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
-
EUR 600,-
After Egon Schiele
(Tulln 1890-1918 Vienna)
"Aquarelle and Zeichnungen" (Watercolours and drawings), 64 collotypes, some in colour,after originals between 1910 and 1918, pub. Walter Koschatzky, selected and produced by Erwin Mitsch, in original pure linen binding, 50,5 x 36,5 cm, publisher Galerie Welz, Salzburg 1968, collotype Max Jaffé, Vienna, (64), (EH)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
+43-1-515 60-557
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
Horká linka kupujících
Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Aukce: | Moderní a sou?asné tisky |
Typ aukce: | Salónní aukce |
Datum: | 04.06.2014 - 17:00 |
Místo konání aukce: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Prohlídka: | 28.05. - 04.06.2014 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH
Není již možné podávat příkazy ke koupi přes internet. Aukce se právě připravuje resp. byla již uskutečněna.
Všechny objekty umělce
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Fritz Lach
- **/*/gestempelt - Kroatien u. jugosl. Ausgaben f. Kroatien - Partie Dubl. m. einigen Abarten,
- Poststück - Bayern - vorphil. Briefe u. and. Briefe ohne Marken ab 1860u.a. 1897 DE MUNIC (Feuser Nr. 2333-3),
- ** - Jugosl. - Partie Dubl. ca. 1945/1961 mit div. mittl. Sätzen u. Einzelw.,
- Poststück - Partie Motivkarten "Musik"bzw. "Komponisten",