Nicola de Maria *
(b. in Foglianise in 1954)
“Stagione”, signed Nicola de Maria, titled and dated 1977/80 on the reverse, mixed media, with gouache, watercolour, collage, opaque white and pencil, on paper, 44 x 30.3 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance:
Galerie Fortlaan 17, Gent (a label on the reverse)
Private Collection, Belgium
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
21.05.2014 - 15:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 10.625,-
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 8.000,-
Nicola de Maria *
(b. in Foglianise in 1954)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Belgium
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 21.05.2014 - 15:00 |
Prohlídka: | 10.05. - 21.05.2014 |