Markus Lüpertz *
(b. in Liberec in 1941)
On Poussin, 1989, monogrammed M. L., tempera and pencil on cardboard, 80 x 60 cm, framed, (PP)
Photo certificate issued by the artist
Provenance:
Galleria In Arco, Turin
Private Collection, Italy
Exhibited:
Turin, Markus Lüpertz, Galleria in Arco, 1989, exh. cat., no. 20, ill.
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
21.05.2014 - 15:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.785,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Markus Lüpertz *
(b. in Liberec in 1941)
Provenance:
Galleria In Arco, Turin
Private Collection, Italy
Exhibited:
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 21.05.2014 - 15:00 |
Prohlídka: | 10.05. - 21.05.2014 |