Karl Plattner *
(Mals, South Tyrol, 1919–1986 Merano)
On the Way to Church, monogrammed and dated K. P.64, tempera on paper, on cardboard, 6.6 x 19.5 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
21.05.2014 - 15:00
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
Karl Plattner *
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 21.05.2014 - 15:00 |
Prohlídka: | 10.05. - 21.05.2014 |