Ernst Fuchs *
(Vienna 1930 geb.)
Head, late 1980s, signed Ernst Fuchs, graphite pencil, coloured chalk, gouache on paper, 24 x 30 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
22.05.2014 - 19:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.500,-
EUR 3.500,- do EUR 5.000,-
Ernst Fuchs *
(Vienna 1930 geb.)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní |
Datum: | 22.05.2014 - 19:00 |
Prohlídka: | 10.05. - 22.05.2014 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 18.000,- do EUR 30.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.000,- do EUR 1.400,-