Ludwig Wilding *
(Grünstadt 1927–2010 Buchholz in der Nordheide)
Überlagerung weiss/weiss/Variation, titled, signed and dated Wilding 62, gouache on paper, 35 x 35 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
23.11.2017 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.625,-
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
Ludwig Wilding *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 23.11.2017 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 11.11. - 23.11.2017 |