Alfred Kornberger *
(Vienna 1933–2002) “Zwei stehende Akte”, 1994, monogrammed Kobg, oil on canvas, 125 x 100 cm, on stretcher, (K)
Illustrated und listed: Alfred Kornberger, Der Akt als Innovation, Verlag Christian Brandstätter, Vienna 2007, page 390, n° 818 in catalogue raisonné
Provenance: Private Property, Lower Austria
Provenance: Private Proberty, Lower Austria
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
28.11.2013 - 14:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 13.720,-
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 13.000,-
Alfred Kornberger *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní - Part II |
Datum: | 28.11.2013 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.11. - 28.11.2013 |