Haralampi G. Oroschakoff *
(born in Sofia 1955) Adam and Eva, diptychon, both parts monogrammed, H. Off and inscribed 1 A left and right on the reverse, mixed media on canvas and wood, each 190 x 60 cm, framed, (2), (K)
Provenance: Private Property, Germany
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
28.11.2013 - 14:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.500,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Haralampi G. Oroschakoff *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní - Part II |
Datum: | 28.11.2013 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.11. - 28.11.2013 |