Herbert Brandl *
(born in Graz 1959) Untitled, monogrammed HB on the reverse, oil on canvas, stretcher, diameter 33 cm, (K)
Provenance: Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
28.11.2013 - 14:00
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
Herbert Brandl *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní - Part II |
Datum: | 28.11.2013 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.11. - 28.11.2013 |