Franz West *
(Vienna 1947–2012) “come prima”, signed and dated and titled F West 82, gouache and ball point pen on magazine page, 28 x 25.5 cm, framed, (K)
Registered: Franz West Private Foundation, archives, Vienna
Provenance: Private collection, Tyrol
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
28.11.2013 - 14:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 32.020,-
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 18.000,-
Franz West *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní - Part II |
Datum: | 28.11.2013 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.11. - 28.11.2013 |