Alfred Hrdlicka *
(Vienna 1928–2009)
Puberty, 2003, colour lithograph from the cycle: Opera - A Closed Institution, signed by hand Alfred Hrdlicka, no. 153 from the edition of 300, image size 49.5 x 65.5 cm, passepartout window 57.5 x 74 cm, mounted, framed, (EH)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
06.11.2013 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 688,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 550,-
Alfred Hrdlicka *
(Vienna 1928–2009)
Aukce: | Moderní a sou?asné tisky |
Datum: | 06.11.2013 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 30.10. - 06.11.2013 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 200,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 160,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 140,-