Karl Iro Goldblat *
(born Vienna in 1948) “Birds”, titled, monogrammed and dated on the reverse K. I. G 2008/2011, acrylic on canvas, 140 x 120 cm, stretcher, (K)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
29.11.2012 - 18:00
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 5.500,-
Karl Iro Goldblat *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 29.11.2012 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 17.11. - 29.11.2012 |