Volker Stelzmann *
(born Dresden in 1940) “Karneval”, monogrammed, dated and inscribed V. S. 92 H-M-F in Berlin, titled and inscribed on the reverse Volker Stelzmann, dated 1992, oil on masonite, 80 x 100 cm, framed, (PS)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Northern Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
29.11.2012 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 9.375,-
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 10.000,-
Volker Stelzmann *
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 29.11.2012 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 17.11. - 29.11.2012 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Korallenring
- ** - Portugal - Ausgaben für die
- Email-Armreif