Günter Brus *
(born in Ardning, Styria, in 1938) “Der getarnte Faun- Erkenntnis”, titled, signed and dated G. Brus 1980 and monogrammed GB.82, coloured pencil and graphite on paper, 40 x 29.7 cm, behind glass, (K)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Frame on loan
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
29.11.2012 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 10.625,-
EUR 8.500,- do EUR 12.000,-
Günter Brus *
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Frame on loan
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 29.11.2012 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 17.11. - 29.11.2012 |