Arnulf Rainer *
(born Baden near Vienna in 1929) “Ma ...”, overworked grimace photograph, illegibly titled, monogrammed and dated R 71, oil crayon on photograph, 58 x 49 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
29.11.2012 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 13.720,-
EUR 10.000,- do EUR 14.000,-
Arnulf Rainer *
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 29.11.2012 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 17.11. - 29.11.2012 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 160,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 160,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 90,-