James Rizzi,* New York 1950-2011,
"SUNDAY AFTERNOON ON THE ISLAND OF LA GRANDE JATTE" 1886 x 1998, Lithographie in Farbe, betitelt, Verleger: John Szoke Editions New York, Blattgröße 26 x 37,4 cm in Passep. gerahmt
Expert: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
03.10.2012 - 15:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 70,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 65,-
Expert: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Po-Pá: 9.00 - 15.00
Aukce: | Um?ní a starožitnosti |
Datum: | 03.10.2012 - 15:00 |
Místo konání aukce: | Wien | Favoriten |
Prohlídka: | 22.09. - 03.10.2012 |