Italian school, 18th century
An interior scene of a prison, pen and brown ink, black wash, on paper, 32 x 46.2 cm, unmounted, unframed, (Sch)
Provenance: Düsseldorf, private collection.
Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
04.11.2010 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 875,-
EUR 700,- do EUR 900,-
Italian school, 18th century
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen |
Datum: | 04.11.2010 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 28.10. - 04.11.2010 |