Gottfried Kumpf *
(born Annaberg, Salzburg in 1930) "Kati" (Saint Bernhard), c.1996, bronze, brown patina, signed Kumpf, nr. III of LX casts numbered in Roman numerals (edition of + 299), height 30 cm, founder’s mark: Venturi Arte, Bologna, (K)
Certificate available
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
21.10.2010 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.500,-
EUR 2.400,- do EUR 3.200,-
Gottfried Kumpf *
Certificate available
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst |
Datum: | 21.10.2010 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.10. - 21.10.2010 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 900,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 400,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 380,-
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Brillant Armband zus. ca. 2,10 ct
- Montblanc Starwalker Black Mystery
- LKW "Ford Transit DoKa Pritsche 2,0 TDCi L2H1 350 Trend (Euro6)",