Josef Schuster
(Grätz 1812-1890 Vienna) Alpine Flowers, monogrammed and dated JS (light ligature) (1)853, oil on board, 32 x 25 cm, framed, (W)
Expert: Dr. Christl Wolf
Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377
14.06.2010 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.750,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
Josef Schuster
Expert: Dr. Christl Wolf
Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377
Aukce: | Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts |
Datum: | 14.06.2010 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 08.06. - 14.06.2010 |