Rudolf von Alt
(Vienna 1812–1905) The cathedral of Florence, watercolour over pencil, on paper, 53 x 40.3 cm, signed R. v. Alt, inscribed „Dom in Florence“, fixed to cardboard, browned, stained, mounted, unframed, (Sch)
Provenance: Iklé ollection, St. Gallen.
Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
02.06.2010 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.192,-
EUR 2.400,- do EUR 3.000,-
Rudolf von Alt
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen |
Datum: | 02.06.2010 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 27.05. - 02.06.2010 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)