Kurt Moldovan
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(Vienna 1918-1977) "Alice in Wonderland", 24 Lithographs, 6 of which in colour with a foreword and explanatory text by the artist, signed Moldovan, No. 14 of 150 numbered versions, in original linen case, 50,5x 34,5 cm, Edition Tusch, Vienna 1973, Eder 110-133, (M)
Expert: Dr. Monika Meindl Dr. Monika Meindl
21.09.2009 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
-
EUR 500,-
- Odhadní cena:
-
EUR 0,-
Kurt Moldovan
(Vienna 1918-1977) "Alice in Wonderland", 24 Lithographs, 6 of which in colour with a foreword and explanatory text by the artist, signed Moldovan, No. 14 of 150 numbered versions, in original linen case, 50,5x 34,5 cm, Edition Tusch, Vienna 1973, Eder 110-133, (M)
Expert: Dr. Monika Meindl Dr. Monika Meindl
Horká linka kupujících
Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Aukce: | Moderne Graphik |
Typ aukce: | Salónní aukce |
Datum: | 21.09.2009 - 17:00 |
Místo konání aukce: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Prohlídka: | 12.09. - 21.09.2009 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH
Není již možné podávat příkazy ke koupi přes internet. Aukce se právě připravuje resp. byla již uskutečněna.
Další objekty umělce
-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 500,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 80,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 50,-
Všechny objekty umělce